Results Breakdown

Here you’ll find a breakdown of results by event for the current season. This will allow you to see how you compete against your rivals during each event of the season.

If you have any queries regarding your score, please don’t hesitate in contacting us and we’ll look into your query quickly.

An archive of previous season’s final standings can be found on our results archive page.

Loading

Class 1A - 2018

Driver Class Driver Name Total Best 8 Rockingham Sunday 25/3/18 Anglesey (Nat) Saturday 7th April 2018 Anglesey (Int) Sunday 8th April 2018 Loton Park Saturday 14th April 2018 Loton Park Sunday 15th April 2018 Aintree Saturday 28th April 2018 MIRA (Bentley) Saturday 5th May 2018 Shelsley Walsh Sunday 6th May 2018 Curborough (F8) Sunday 20th May 2018 Pembrey Saturday 2nd June 2018 Shelsley Walsh Saturday 2nd June 2018 Pembrey Sunday 3rd June 2018 Shelsey Walsh 3rd June 2018 Abingdon Abingdon Sprint 9th June 2018 Abingdon Bentley Sprint 9th June 2018 Gurston Down Saturday 16th June 2018 Gurston Down Sunday 17th June 2018 Prescott 23rd June 2018 Snetterton 23rd June 2018 Snetterton 24th June 2018 Aintree 30th June 2018 Curborough X1 Saturday 30th June 2018 Curborough X2 Sunday 1st July 2018 Blyton 14th July 2018 Blyton (Eastern) 15th July 2018 Harewood 4th August 2018 Harewood 5th August 2018 Shelsley Walsh Saturday 11th August 2018 Shelsley Walsh Sunday 12th August 2018 Blyton (Eastern) Saturday 18th August 2018 Rockingham Sunday 19th August 2018 Loton Park Saturday 25th August 2018 Loton Park Sunday 26th August 2018 MIRA Saturday 8th September 2018 Curborough X1 Sunday 9th September 2018 Shelsley Walsh Saturday 15th September 2018 Shelsley Walsh Sunday 16th September 2018
1A Keith Waters 40.17 0 0 0 19.67 20.50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1A Ian Perry 38.71 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19.65 19.07 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Class 1B - 2018

Driver Class Driver Name Total Best 8 Rockingham Sunday 25/3/18 Anglesey (Nat) Saturday 7th April 2018 Anglesey (Int) Sunday 8th April 2018 Loton Park Saturday 14th April 2018 Loton Park Sunday 15th April 2018 Aintree Saturday 28th April 2018 MIRA (Bentley) Saturday 5th May 2018 Shelsley Walsh Sunday 6th May 2018 Curborough (F8) Sunday 20th May 2018 Pembrey Saturday 2nd June 2018 Shelsley Walsh Saturday 2nd June 2018 Pembrey Sunday 3rd June 2018 Shelsey Walsh 3rd June 2018 Abingdon Abingdon Sprint 9th June 2018 Abingdon Bentley Sprint 9th June 2018 Gurston Down Saturday 16th June 2018 Gurston Down Sunday 17th June 2018 Prescott 23rd June 2018 Snetterton 23rd June 2018 Snetterton 24th June 2018 Aintree 30th June 2018 Curborough X1 Saturday 30th June 2018 Curborough X2 Sunday 1st July 2018 Blyton 14th July 2018 Blyton (Eastern) 15th July 2018 Harewood 4th August 2018 Harewood 5th August 2018 Shelsley Walsh Saturday 11th August 2018 Shelsley Walsh Sunday 12th August 2018 Blyton (Eastern) Saturday 18th August 2018 Rockingham Sunday 19th August 2018 Loton Park Saturday 25th August 2018 Loton Park Sunday 26th August 2018 MIRA Saturday 8th September 2018 Curborough X1 Sunday 9th September 2018 Shelsley Walsh Saturday 15th September 2018 Shelsley Walsh Sunday 16th September 2018
1B Mike Henney 160.88 17.22 12.38 16.71 0 0 0 0 18.50 20.5 0 20 0 19.82 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 20.50 0 0 19.34 0 19.72 0
1B Martin Walters 148.12 0 0 0 19.39 19.40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18.57 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18.77 17.72 14.44 14.80 0 0 0 0 19.47 20.00 0 0 0 0
1B Mike Walters 142.04 0 0 0 20.50 20.50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 20.50 19.54 0 0 0
1B Marie Fletcher 129.76 0 0 0 17.02 16.56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16.71 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16.93 13.89 12.79 13.20 0 0 0 0 15.68 19.77 0 0 0 0
1B Ian Butcher 121.53 0 0 0 0 0 21.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 20.50 0 0 19.21 18.82 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0
1B Aaron Walters 2 121.42 0 0 0 18.86 19.51 0 0 0 17.65 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17.33 17.83 14.97 15.27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1B Nick West 55.64 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17.49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18.57 0 0 0 0 0 19.58 0 0
1B Deryck Jones 42.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21.50 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1B David West 38.88 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18.38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1B Geoff Hedges 35.73 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15.73 0 0 0 0 20

Class 1C 2WD - 2018

Driver Class Driver Name Total Best 8 Rockingham Sunday 25/3/18 Anglesey (Nat) Saturday 7th April 2018 Anglesey (Int) Sunday 8th April 2018 Loton Park Saturday 14th April 2018 Loton Park Sunday 15th April 2018 Aintree Saturday 28th April 2018 MIRA (Bentley) Saturday 5th May 2018 Shelsley Walsh Sunday 6th May 2018 Curborough (F8) Sunday 20th May 2018 Pembrey Saturday 2nd June 2018 Shelsley Walsh Saturday 2nd June 2018 Pembrey Sunday 3rd June 2018 Shelsey Walsh 3rd June 2018 Abingdon Abingdon Sprint 9th June 2018 Abingdon Bentley Sprint 9th June 2018 Gurston Down Saturday 16th June 2018 Gurston Down Sunday 17th June 2018 Prescott 23rd June 2018 Snetterton 23rd June 2018 Snetterton 24th June 2018 Aintree 30th June 2018 Curborough X1 Saturday 30th June 2018 Curborough X2 Sunday 1st July 2018 Blyton 14th July 2018 Blyton (Eastern) 15th July 2018 Harewood 4th August 2018 Harewood 5th August 2018 Shelsley Walsh Saturday 11th August 2018 Shelsley Walsh Sunday 12th August 2018 Blyton (Eastern) Saturday 18th August 2018 Rockingham Sunday 19th August 2018 Loton Park Saturday 25th August 2018 Loton Park Sunday 26th August 2018 MIRA Saturday 8th September 2018 Curborough X1 Sunday 9th September 2018 Shelsley Walsh Saturday 15th September 2018 Shelsley Walsh Sunday 16th September 2018
1C 2WD Aaron Perrott 161.4 0 0 0 20 0 20.50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17.04 17.90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.50 21.50 20.00 0 0 0 0 20.50 20.5
1C 2WD James Hunt 159.88 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 19.90 0 0 0 0 0 19.78 18.70 20 0 0 0 0 0 20 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.50 0 0 0
1C 2WD John Williams 129.21 15.33 0 0 0 0 17.52 16.55 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13.93 0 0 13.77 18.39 0 0 0 0 0 15.19 14.22 14.82 0 17.19 0 0
1C 2WD Andrew Hollis 109.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17.32 0 15.30 0 19.45 17.23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1C 2WD Luke Walters 105.29 0 0 0 15.04 10.43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.50 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.26 18.56 0 0 0 0
1C 2WD Rob Anscombe 101.93 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14.62 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12.38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.50 17.93 0 0 0 0 0 0 16.65 19.85

Class 1C 4WD - 2018

Driver Class Driver Name Total Best 8 Rockingham Sunday 25/3/18 Anglesey (Nat) Saturday 7th April 2018 Anglesey (Int) Sunday 8th April 2018 Loton Park Saturday 14th April 2018 Loton Park Sunday 15th April 2018 Aintree Saturday 28th April 2018 MIRA (Bentley) Saturday 5th May 2018 Shelsley Walsh Sunday 6th May 2018 Curborough (F8) Sunday 20th May 2018 Pembrey Saturday 2nd June 2018 Shelsley Walsh Saturday 2nd June 2018 Pembrey Sunday 3rd June 2018 Shelsey Walsh 3rd June 2018 Abingdon Abingdon Sprint 9th June 2018 Abingdon Bentley Sprint 9th June 2018 Gurston Down Saturday 16th June 2018 Gurston Down Sunday 17th June 2018 Prescott 23rd June 2018 Snetterton 23rd June 2018 Snetterton 24th June 2018 Aintree 30th June 2018 Curborough X1 Saturday 30th June 2018 Curborough X2 Sunday 1st July 2018 Blyton 14th July 2018 Blyton (Eastern) 15th July 2018 Harewood 4th August 2018 Harewood 5th August 2018 Shelsley Walsh Saturday 11th August 2018 Shelsley Walsh Sunday 12th August 2018 Blyton (Eastern) Saturday 18th August 2018 Rockingham Sunday 19th August 2018 Loton Park Saturday 25th August 2018 Loton Park Sunday 26th August 2018 MIRA Saturday 8th September 2018 Curborough X1 Sunday 9th September 2018 Shelsley Walsh Saturday 15th September 2018 Shelsley Walsh Sunday 16th September 2018
1C 4WD Aaron Walters 157.39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16.10 19.12 16.27 0 0 0 20.50 20.50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.50 20 20.50 0 20 0 0
1C 4WD Andrew Cottrill 84.39 21.18 0 0 21.13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21.08 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1C 4WD Elliot Hall 17.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17.80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Class 2A - 2018

Driver Class Driver Name Total Best 8 Rockingham Sunday 25/3/18 Anglesey (Nat) Saturday 7th April 2018 Anglesey (Int) Sunday 8th April 2018 Loton Park Saturday 14th April 2018 Loton Park Sunday 15th April 2018 Aintree Saturday 28th April 2018 MIRA (Bentley) Saturday 5th May 2018 Shelsley Walsh Sunday 6th May 2018 Curborough (F8) Sunday 20th May 2018 Pembrey Saturday 2nd June 2018 Shelsley Walsh Saturday 2nd June 2018 Pembrey Sunday 3rd June 2018 Shelsey Walsh 3rd June 2018 Abingdon Abingdon Sprint 9th June 2018 Abingdon Bentley Sprint 9th June 2018 Gurston Down Saturday 16th June 2018 Gurston Down Sunday 17th June 2018 Prescott 23rd June 2018 Snetterton 23rd June 2018 Snetterton 24th June 2018 Aintree 30th June 2018 Curborough X1 Saturday 30th June 2018 Curborough X2 Sunday 1st July 2018 Blyton 14th July 2018 Blyton (Eastern) 15th July 2018 Harewood 4th August 2018 Harewood 5th August 2018 Shelsley Walsh Saturday 11th August 2018 Shelsley Walsh Sunday 12th August 2018 Blyton (Eastern) Saturday 18th August 2018 Rockingham Sunday 19th August 2018 Loton Park Saturday 25th August 2018 Loton Park Sunday 26th August 2018 MIRA Saturday 8th September 2018 Curborough X1 Sunday 9th September 2018 Shelsley Walsh Saturday 15th September 2018 Shelsley Walsh Sunday 16th September 2018
2A John Palmer 167 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 20.50 20.50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21.00 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.50 20.50 21.50 20.50 0 0 21 20.50 0 0
2A Ben Woodcock 164.5 0 15.09 20.5 0 0 0 20.00 0 21.00 20.50 0 20.50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 21 0 0 0 0 21 20 20 0 0 0
2A Simon Radnor 163 0 0 0 20.50 20.50 0 0 0 0 0 20.50 0 20.50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 15.67 20.50 0 20 20 20.50
2A George Newrick 150.66 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 20.00 13.05 0 20 0 20 0 0 0 0 20.50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 20.00 0 0 0 0 12.91 17.11 16.64 19.68
2A Anthony Shearman 147.09 20 0 0 0 0 0 13.21 0 0 17.94 0 18.06 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17.88 20
2A Daniel Hollis 142.5 0 0 0 0 0 20.00 0 0 0 20 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.50 20.5 21 20.50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2A Graham Woodcock 117.75 0 4.0 13.32 0 0 0 13.36 0 14.56 12.34 0 13.92 0 0 0 0 0 0 13.88 12 0 0 0 0 0 14.56 15.53 0 0 0 0 17 12.66 14.85 0 0 0
2A Jez Rogers 112.08 0 0 0 18.68 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19.18 20 15.23 0 18.99 0 0

Class 2F - 2018

Driver Class Driver Name Total Best 8 Rockingham Sunday 25/3/18 Anglesey (Nat) Saturday 7th April 2018 Anglesey (Int) Sunday 8th April 2018 Loton Park Saturday 14th April 2018 Loton Park Sunday 15th April 2018 Aintree Saturday 28th April 2018 MIRA (Bentley) Saturday 5th May 2018 Shelsley Walsh Sunday 6th May 2018 Curborough (F8) Sunday 20th May 2018 Pembrey Saturday 2nd June 2018 Shelsley Walsh Saturday 2nd June 2018 Pembrey Sunday 3rd June 2018 Shelsey Walsh 3rd June 2018 Abingdon Abingdon Sprint 9th June 2018 Abingdon Bentley Sprint 9th June 2018 Gurston Down Saturday 16th June 2018 Gurston Down Sunday 17th June 2018 Prescott 23rd June 2018 Snetterton 23rd June 2018 Snetterton 24th June 2018 Aintree 30th June 2018 Curborough X1 Saturday 30th June 2018 Curborough X2 Sunday 1st July 2018 Blyton 14th July 2018 Blyton (Eastern) 15th July 2018 Harewood 4th August 2018 Harewood 5th August 2018 Shelsley Walsh Saturday 11th August 2018 Shelsley Walsh Sunday 12th August 2018 Blyton (Eastern) Saturday 18th August 2018 Rockingham Sunday 19th August 2018 Loton Park Saturday 25th August 2018 Loton Park Sunday 26th August 2018 MIRA Saturday 8th September 2018 Curborough X1 Sunday 9th September 2018 Shelsley Walsh Saturday 15th September 2018 Shelsley Walsh Sunday 16th September 2018
2F Paul Jones 165.11 0 20 21.50 0 0 0 0 20.50 0 0 0 0 20.00 0 0 0 0 20.50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.50 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 21.11
2F Tony Adams 40.38 0 21.20 0 0 0 0 0 19.18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Class 3A - 2018

Driver Class Driver Name Total Best 8 Rockingham Sunday 25/3/18 Anglesey (Nat) Saturday 7th April 2018 Anglesey (Int) Sunday 8th April 2018 Loton Park Saturday 14th April 2018 Loton Park Sunday 15th April 2018 Aintree Saturday 28th April 2018 MIRA (Bentley) Saturday 5th May 2018 Shelsley Walsh Sunday 6th May 2018 Curborough (F8) Sunday 20th May 2018 Pembrey Saturday 2nd June 2018 Shelsley Walsh Saturday 2nd June 2018 Pembrey Sunday 3rd June 2018 Shelsey Walsh 3rd June 2018 Abingdon Abingdon Sprint 9th June 2018 Abingdon Bentley Sprint 9th June 2018 Gurston Down Saturday 16th June 2018 Gurston Down Sunday 17th June 2018 Prescott 23rd June 2018 Snetterton 23rd June 2018 Snetterton 24th June 2018 Aintree 30th June 2018 Curborough X1 Saturday 30th June 2018 Curborough X2 Sunday 1st July 2018 Blyton 14th July 2018 Blyton (Eastern) 15th July 2018 Harewood 4th August 2018 Harewood 5th August 2018 Shelsley Walsh Saturday 11th August 2018 Shelsley Walsh Sunday 12th August 2018 Blyton (Eastern) Saturday 18th August 2018 Rockingham Sunday 19th August 2018 Loton Park Saturday 25th August 2018 Loton Park Sunday 26th August 2018 MIRA Saturday 8th September 2018 Curborough X1 Sunday 9th September 2018 Shelsley Walsh Saturday 15th September 2018 Shelsley Walsh Sunday 16th September 2018
3A Mike Gallery 162.5 20 0 0 0 20.50 0 0 0 20.50 0 0 0 20.50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 20.50 0 0 20 20.50
3A Julian Harber 38.26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18.82 19.44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3A Tim Dennis 20.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Class 3C - 2018

Driver Class Driver Name Total Best 8 Rockingham Sunday 25/3/18 Anglesey (Nat) Saturday 7th April 2018 Anglesey (Int) Sunday 8th April 2018 Loton Park Saturday 14th April 2018 Loton Park Sunday 15th April 2018 Aintree Saturday 28th April 2018 MIRA (Bentley) Saturday 5th May 2018 Shelsley Walsh Sunday 6th May 2018 Curborough (F8) Sunday 20th May 2018 Pembrey Saturday 2nd June 2018 Shelsley Walsh Saturday 2nd June 2018 Pembrey Sunday 3rd June 2018 Shelsey Walsh 3rd June 2018 Abingdon Abingdon Sprint 9th June 2018 Abingdon Bentley Sprint 9th June 2018 Gurston Down Saturday 16th June 2018 Gurston Down Sunday 17th June 2018 Prescott 23rd June 2018 Snetterton 23rd June 2018 Snetterton 24th June 2018 Aintree 30th June 2018 Curborough X1 Saturday 30th June 2018 Curborough X2 Sunday 1st July 2018 Blyton 14th July 2018 Blyton (Eastern) 15th July 2018 Harewood 4th August 2018 Harewood 5th August 2018 Shelsley Walsh Saturday 11th August 2018 Shelsley Walsh Sunday 12th August 2018 Blyton (Eastern) Saturday 18th August 2018 Rockingham Sunday 19th August 2018 Loton Park Saturday 25th August 2018 Loton Park Sunday 26th August 2018 MIRA Saturday 8th September 2018 Curborough X1 Sunday 9th September 2018 Shelsley Walsh Saturday 15th September 2018 Shelsley Walsh Sunday 16th September 2018
3C Andrew Norris 164.03 0 21.20 20.50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19.59 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19.51 21 20.50 0 0 21.24 0 20 20
3C Nigel Elliott 95.52 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14.92 0 0 20 20 0 0 0 0
3C William Hunt 79.79 20.50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18.29 0 0 0 0 20.50 20.50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3C Stuart Gilbert 58.99 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17.99 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.50 20.50
3C Helen Evans 54.57 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6.83 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 8.13 0 0 7.89 0 11.72 0
3C Emma Williams 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.50 0 0
3C Lee Scragg 30.53 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10.53 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0
3C Duncan Andrews 20 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Class 5A - 2018

Driver Class Driver Name Total Best 8 Rockingham Sunday 25/3/18 Anglesey (Nat) Saturday 7th April 2018 Anglesey (Int) Sunday 8th April 2018 Loton Park Saturday 14th April 2018 Loton Park Sunday 15th April 2018 Aintree Saturday 28th April 2018 MIRA (Bentley) Saturday 5th May 2018 Shelsley Walsh Sunday 6th May 2018 Curborough (F8) Sunday 20th May 2018 Pembrey Saturday 2nd June 2018 Shelsley Walsh Saturday 2nd June 2018 Pembrey Sunday 3rd June 2018 Shelsey Walsh 3rd June 2018 Abingdon Abingdon Sprint 9th June 2018 Abingdon Bentley Sprint 9th June 2018 Gurston Down Saturday 16th June 2018 Gurston Down Sunday 17th June 2018 Prescott 23rd June 2018 Snetterton 23rd June 2018 Snetterton 24th June 2018 Aintree 30th June 2018 Curborough X1 Saturday 30th June 2018 Curborough X2 Sunday 1st July 2018 Blyton 14th July 2018 Blyton (Eastern) 15th July 2018 Harewood 4th August 2018 Harewood 5th August 2018 Shelsley Walsh Saturday 11th August 2018 Shelsley Walsh Sunday 12th August 2018 Blyton (Eastern) Saturday 18th August 2018 Rockingham Sunday 19th August 2018 Loton Park Saturday 25th August 2018 Loton Park Sunday 26th August 2018 MIRA Saturday 8th September 2018 Curborough X1 Sunday 9th September 2018 Shelsley Walsh Saturday 15th September 2018 Shelsley Walsh Sunday 16th September 2018
5A Chris Jones 169 0 0 0 0 0 0 21.5 0 0 21.50 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 21.50 21 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.50 21 0 0 0 20 0
5A Stuart Bickley 164.57 20.57 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.50 0 0 0 0 20.50 20.50 0 0 20 20.50 21 20.50 20.50 20.50
5A Richard Arrowsmith 147.75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19.77 21 0 0 15.52 15.37 0 0 20.00 15.93 0 0 20.16 20 0 0
5A Jim Spencer 20.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Class 5B - 2018

Driver Class Driver Name Total Best 8 Rockingham Sunday 25/3/18 Anglesey (Nat) Saturday 7th April 2018 Anglesey (Int) Sunday 8th April 2018 Loton Park Saturday 14th April 2018 Loton Park Sunday 15th April 2018 Aintree Saturday 28th April 2018 MIRA (Bentley) Saturday 5th May 2018 Shelsley Walsh Sunday 6th May 2018 Curborough (F8) Sunday 20th May 2018 Pembrey Saturday 2nd June 2018 Shelsley Walsh Saturday 2nd June 2018 Pembrey Sunday 3rd June 2018 Shelsey Walsh 3rd June 2018 Abingdon Abingdon Sprint 9th June 2018 Abingdon Bentley Sprint 9th June 2018 Gurston Down Saturday 16th June 2018 Gurston Down Sunday 17th June 2018 Prescott 23rd June 2018 Snetterton 23rd June 2018 Snetterton 24th June 2018 Aintree 30th June 2018 Curborough X1 Saturday 30th June 2018 Curborough X2 Sunday 1st July 2018 Blyton 14th July 2018 Blyton (Eastern) 15th July 2018 Harewood 4th August 2018 Harewood 5th August 2018 Shelsley Walsh Saturday 11th August 2018 Shelsley Walsh Sunday 12th August 2018 Blyton (Eastern) Saturday 18th August 2018 Rockingham Sunday 19th August 2018 Loton Park Saturday 25th August 2018 Loton Park Sunday 26th August 2018 MIRA Saturday 8th September 2018 Curborough X1 Sunday 9th September 2018 Shelsley Walsh Saturday 15th September 2018 Shelsley Walsh Sunday 16th September 2018
5B Dave Reed 164 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.50 0 17.93 0 0 20.5 19.95 20.50 0 0 0 20.50 20.50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.00 20 21.50 0 20 18.92
5B Geoff Lancaster 95.2 8.09 0 0 6.99 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.50 0 0 0 8.24 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 15 12.38

Class 5C - 2018

Driver Class Driver Name Total Best 8 Rockingham Sunday 25/3/18 Anglesey (Nat) Saturday 7th April 2018 Anglesey (Int) Sunday 8th April 2018 Loton Park Saturday 14th April 2018 Loton Park Sunday 15th April 2018 Aintree Saturday 28th April 2018 MIRA (Bentley) Saturday 5th May 2018 Shelsley Walsh Sunday 6th May 2018 Curborough (F8) Sunday 20th May 2018 Pembrey Saturday 2nd June 2018 Shelsley Walsh Saturday 2nd June 2018 Pembrey Sunday 3rd June 2018 Shelsey Walsh 3rd June 2018 Abingdon Abingdon Sprint 9th June 2018 Abingdon Bentley Sprint 9th June 2018 Gurston Down Saturday 16th June 2018 Gurston Down Sunday 17th June 2018 Prescott 23rd June 2018 Snetterton 23rd June 2018 Snetterton 24th June 2018 Aintree 30th June 2018 Curborough X1 Saturday 30th June 2018 Curborough X2 Sunday 1st July 2018 Blyton 14th July 2018 Blyton (Eastern) 15th July 2018 Harewood 4th August 2018 Harewood 5th August 2018 Shelsley Walsh Saturday 11th August 2018 Shelsley Walsh Sunday 12th August 2018 Blyton (Eastern) Saturday 18th August 2018 Rockingham Sunday 19th August 2018 Loton Park Saturday 25th August 2018 Loton Park Sunday 26th August 2018 MIRA Saturday 8th September 2018 Curborough X1 Sunday 9th September 2018 Shelsley Walsh Saturday 15th September 2018 Shelsley Walsh Sunday 16th September 2018
5C Mark Schlanker 161.64 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 20.00 20.50 0 19.14 0 17.32 0 0 0 0 18.40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.50 20.50 0 0 0 0 20.50 20.50 0 0
5C Keith Green 79.36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19.36 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0
5C Chris Green 65.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.50 0 0 20.50 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.50 0